Cypress Masonic Lodge No. 1423, A.F. & A.M.
Your Subtitle text

Cypress Lodge No. 1423 Officers

 

2019-2020

Worshipful Master  David W. Sailors
Senior Warden  Shaun D. Vest
Junior Warden  James R. Herbert
Treasurer  Michael T. Hagan
Secretary   R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.
Chaplain  Michael Consolacion
Senior Deacon  Cody Moore
Junior Deacon  Keith Thies
Senior Steward  James Brown
Junior Steward  
Marshal  Michael Shreckenbach
Master of Ceremonies  Eric Gleason
Tiler  Tom Norris

 

2018-2019

Worshipful Master  David Vest
Senior Warden  David W. Sailors
Junior Warden  Shaun Vest
Treasurer  Michael T. Hagan
Secretary   R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.
Chaplain  John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon  Cody Moore
Junior Deacon  Michael Shreckenbach
Senior Steward  Keith Thies
Junior Steward  
Marshal  James R. Herbert
Master of Ceremonies  Rick High
Tiler  Logan Bock

 

2017-2018

Worshipful Master  Dennis O. Prudhomme
Senior Warden  David W. Sailors
Junior Warden  David Vest
Treasurer  Michael T. Hagan
Secretary   R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.
Chaplain  John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon  Walter E. Griffin
Junior Deacon  Michael Shreckenbach
Senior Steward  Mark Ward
Junior Steward  Eric Gleason
Marshal  James R. Herbert
Master of Ceremonies  Shaun D. Vest
Tiler  Cody Moore

2016-2017

  
Worshipful Master  Stephen J. Gries
Senior Warden  Dennis O. Prudhomme
Junior Warden  David W. Sailors
Treasurer  Michael T. Hagan
Secretary   R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.
Chaplain  Daniel M. Bauserman
Senior Deacon  James R. Herbert
Junior Deacon  David R. Caranza
Senior Steward  To Be Announced
Junior Steward  To Be Announced
Marshal  Perry R. Palmer
Master of Ceremonies  Walter E. Griffin
Tiler  To Be Announced

2015-2016

Worshipful Master  Jonathan H. Wilson
Senior Warden  Stephen J. Gries
Junior Warden  Dennis O. Prudhomme
Treasurer  Michael T. Hagan
Secretary Pro Tem  Brandon N. Willeford
Chaplain  Stephen E. Scott
Senior Deacon  David W. Sailors
Junior Deacon  Craig S. Mathison
Senior Steward  David R. Caranza
Junior Steward  T. Kyle Samford
Marshal  Perry R. Palmer
Master of Ceremonies  Shawn M. Renner
Tiler  Kent C. Munante

 

2014-2015

Worshipful Master  Daniel M. Bauserman
Senior Warden  Jonathan H. Wilson
Junior Warden  Stephen J. Gries
Treasurer  Michael T. Hagan
Secretary  Tommie H. Hoover
Chaplain  John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon  Dennis O. Prudhomme
Junior Deacon  Christopher R. Milam
Senior Steward  David W. Sailors
Junior Steward  Craig S. Mathison
Marshal  Roderick R. Wilson
Master of Ceremonies  James R. Herbert
Tiler  Stephen E. Scott

2013-2014

Worshipful Master R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.
Senior Warden Daniel M. Bauserman
Junior Warden Jonathan H. Wilson
Treasurer Mark J. Masera
Secretary Tommie H. Hoover
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Stephen J. Gries
Junior Deacon James R. Herbert
Senior Steward Stephen E. Scott
Junior Steward Roderick R. Wilson
Marshal Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Master of Ceremonies Dennis O. Prudhomme
Tiler Michael T. Hagan

2012-2013

Worshipful Master James W. Hoffpauir
Senior Warden R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.
Junior Warden Willie E. Glass
Treasurer Mark J. Masera
Secretary James H. Mims, IV
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Jeffrey A. Pool
Junior Deacon Jonathan H. Wilson
Senior Steward Stephen J. Gries
Junior Steward James R. Herbert
Marshal Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Master of Ceremonies James R. Hensley
Tiler J. Michael Alderson

2011-2012

Worshipful Master Tommie H. Hoover
Senior Warden James W. Hoffpauir
Junior Warden Tommy R. Shelton, Jr.
Treasurer Mark J. Masera
Secretary James H. Mims, IV
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Adam P. Barrilleaux
Junior Deacon Michael D. Little
Senior Steward Jeffrey A. Pool
Junior Steward Jonathan H. Wilson
Master of Ceremonies Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Tiler R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.

2010-2011

Worshipful Master Mark J. Masera
Senior Warden William P. Arnold
Junior Warden James W. Hoffpauir
Treasurer Tommie H. Hoover
Secretary James H. Mims, IV
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon James R. Hensley
Junior Deacon Nabil I. Haidamous
Senior Steward Tommy R. Shelton, Jr
Junior Steward Adam P. Barrilleaux
Master of Ceremonies Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Tiler R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.

2009-2010

Worshipful Master Tommie H. Hoover
Senior Warden Mark J. Masera
Junior Warden William P. Arnold
Treasurer Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary James H. Mims, IV
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon James W. Hoffpauir
Junior Deacon Jose R. Pena
Senior Steward R. Carlton Newberry, Jr.
Junior Steward Adam P. Barrilleaux
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler Ralph J. McClain

2008-2009

Worshipful Master Louis R. Vanderburg
Senior Warden Tommie H. Hoover
Junior Warden Mark J. Masera
Treasurer Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary Benny F. Clark
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon William P. Arnold
Junior Deacon James W. Hoffpauir
Senior Steward Dennis P. Katruska
Junior Steward Randy R. McNeill
Master of Ceremonies Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Tiler Jose R. Pena

2007-2008

Worshipful Master Willie E. Glass, Jr.
Senior Warden Louis R. Vanderburg
Junior Warden Tommie H. Hoover
Treasurer Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary Benny F. Clark
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Mark J. Masera
Junior Deacon Robert S. McClain
Senior Steward William P. Arnold
Junior Steward James W. Hoffpauir
Master of Ceremonies Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Tiler Ralph J. McClain

2006-2007

Worshipful Master  Mitchell S. Schulman
Senior Warden  Willie E. Glass, Jr.
Junior Warden  Louis R. Vanderburg
Treasurer  Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary  Benny F. Clark
Chaplain  John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon  Tommie H. Hoover
Junior Deacon  Mark J. Masera
Senior Steward  Ralph J. McClain
Junior Steward  
 Marshal  James D. Little
 Master of Ceremonies  Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
 Tiler  Ralph J. McClain

2005-2006

Worshipful Master James F. Hagan
Senior Warden Mitchell S. Schulman
Junior Warden Willie E. Glass, Jr.
Treasurer Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary Benny F. Clark
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Louis R. Vanderburg
Junior Deacon Leonard A. Novicinski
Senior Steward Tommie H. Hoover
Junior Steward
Marshal Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Master of Ceremonies Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Tiler Mark J. Masera

2004-2005

Worshipful Master Harry L. Bokermeyer, Jr.
Senior Warden James F. Hagan
Junior Warden Mitchell S. Schulman
Treasurer Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary Benny F. Clark
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Willie E. Glass, Jr.
Junior Deacon Louis R. Vanderburg
Senior Steward Robert S. McClain
Junior Steward Edward T. Braune
Marshal Marc B. Hunn
Master of Ceremonies Donald E. Willmoth, Jr.
Tiler Allan R. Cleveland

2003-2004

Worshipful Master O. Lloyd Hunn
Senior Warden Harry L. Bokermeyer, Jr.
Junior Warden James F. Hagan
Treasurer Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary Benny F. Clark
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Mitchell S. Schulman
Junior Deacon Willie E. Glass, Jr.
Senior Steward Marc B. Hunn
Junior Steward Edward G. Hoffpauir
Marshal Larry E. Hord
Master of Ceremonies  
Tiler Allan R. Cleveland

2002-2003

Worshipful Master Benjamin P. Gray, Jr.
Senior Warden O. Lloyd Hunn, Jr.
Junior Warden Harry L. Bokermeyer, Jr.
Treasurer Stanton E. Fritz
Secretary Benny F. Clark
Chaplain John P. Geelan
Senior Deacon Donald L. Moffitt, II
Junior Deacon James F. Hagan
Senior Steward Marc A. Buckner
Junior Steward Mitchell S. Schulman
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler Ricky D. Hoover

2001-2002

Worshipful Master Larry E. Hord
Senior Warden Benjamin P. Gray, Jr.
Junior Warden O. Lloyd Hunn, Jr.
Treasurer Richard O. Whitney
Secretary Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon Harry L. Bokemeyer, Jr.
Junior Deacon Donald L. Moffitt, II
Senior Steward Eric W. McMahan
Junior Steward Thomas E. Cagle, Jr.
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler Stanton E. Fritz

2000-2001

Worshipful Master Benny F. Clark
Senior Warden Larry E. Hord
Junior Warden Benjamin P. Gray, Jr.
Treasurer Richard O. Whitney
Secretary Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon O. Lloyd Hunn
Junior Deacon Harry L. Bokemeyer, Jr.
Senior Steward Donald L. Moffitt, II
Junior Steward Jayson K. Stewart
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler James H. Tullous

1999-2000

Worshipful Master Henry C. Thompson
Senior Warden Benny F. Clark
Junior Warden Michael R. Sheely
Treasurer Richard O. Whitney
Secretary Larry E. Hord
Chaplain Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon Jack P. Roberts
Junior Deacon William K. Wilburn
Senior Steward Benjamin P. Gray, Jr.
Junior Steward John P. Geelan
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler James H. Tullous

1998-1999

Worshipful Master Richard O. Whitney
Senior Warden Henry C. Thompson
Junior Warden Richard L. Anderson
Treasurer Richard B. Falks
Secretary John M. Lawson
Chaplain Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon Benny F. Clark
Junior Deacon Bradley J. Spalding
Senior Steward Michael R. Sheely
Junior Steward William C. Vandermolen
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler James H. Tullous

1997-1998

Worshipful Master F. James Spalding
Senior Warden Richard O. Whitney
Junior Warden Charles H. Dickson, Jr.
Treasurer Richard B. Falks
Secretary John M. Lawson
Chaplain John L. Scroggins, Sr.
Senior Deacon Henry C. Thompson
Junior Deacon Richard L. Anderson
Senior Steward Bradley J. Spalding
Junior Steward Mark H. Branson
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler James H. Tullous

1996-1997

Worshipful Master William K. Wilburn
Senior Warden F. James Spalding
Junior Warden Richard O. Whitney
Treasurer Richard B. Falks
Secretary John M. Lawson
Chaplain John L. Scroggins, Sr.
Senior Deacon Charles H. Dickson, Jr.
Junior Deacon Henry C. Thompson
Senior Steward Richard L. Anderson
Junior Steward Darin W. Clapp
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler James H. Tullous

1995-1996

Worshipful Master George M. Alexander
Senior Warden William K. Wilburn
Junior Warden F. James Spalding
Treasurer Richard B. Falks
Secretary John M. Lawson
Chaplain Jayson K. Stewart
Senior Deacon Richard O. Whitney
Junior Deacon Charles H. Dickson, Jr.
Senior Steward Henry C. Thompson
Junior Steward Jimmy D. Stuckey
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler James H. Tullous

1994-1995

Worshipful Master John P. Geelan
Senior Warden George M. Alexander
Junior Warden William K. Wilburn
Treasurer Richard B. Falks
Secretary John M. Lawson
Chaplain Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon F. James Spalding
Junior Deacon Richard O. Whitney
Senior Steward Charles H. Dickson, Jr.
Junior Steward Jeffrey D. Rowan
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler James H. Tullous

1993-1994

Worshipful Master Rickey A. Delaney
Senior Warden John P. Geelan
Junior Warden George M. Alexander
Treasurer Richard B. Falks
Secretary John M. Lawson
Chaplain Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon William K. Wilburn
Junior Deacon F. James Spalding
Senior Steward Robert W. Bingham
Junior Steward Richard O. Whitney
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler Allan R. Cleveland

1992-1993

Worshipful Master Gary V. Mosmeyer
Senior Warden Rickey A. Delaney
Junior Warden John P. Geelan
Treasurer Richard B. Falks
Secretary John M. Lawson
Chaplain Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon George M. Alexander
Junior Deacon Ray Rolan
Senior Steward William K. Wilburn
Junior Steward F. James Spalding
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler E. Allison Ingram

1991-1992

Worshipful Master   Phillip M. Miller
Senior Warden   Gary V. Mosmeyer
Junior Warden   Rickey A. Delaney
Treasurer   Richard B. Falks
Secretary   Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain   Glenn P. McKay
Senior Deacon   John P. Geelan
Junior Deacon   Joseph F. Horak, Jr.
Senior Steward   George M. Alexander
Junior Steward   Ray Rolan
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler   E. Allison Ingram

1990-1991

Worshipful Master   John M. Lawson
Senior Warden   Phillip M. Miller
Junior Warden   Gary V. Mosmeyer
Treasurer   Richard B. Falks
Secretary   Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain   John L. Scroggins, Sr.
Senior Deacon   Rickey A. Delaney
Junior Deacon
Senior Steward   John P. Geelan
Junior Steward   Joseph F. Horak, Jr.
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler   Glenn P. McKay

1989-1990

Worshipful Master   Timothy R. Goggans
Senior Warden   John M. Lawson
Junior Warden   Phillip M. Miller
Treasurer   Richard B. Falks
Secretary   Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain   Stephen E. Posey
Senior Deacon   Gary V. Mosmeyer
Junior Deacon   Rickey A. Delaney
Senior Steward   Robert C. Dow
Junior Steward   John P. Geelan
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler   Glenn P. McKay

1988-1989

Worshipful Master  Jayson K. Stewart
Senior Warden  Timothy R. Goggans
Junior Warden  John M. Lawson
Treasurer  Richard B. Falks
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain
Senior Deacon  Phillip M. Miller
Junior Deacon  Gary V. Mosmeyer
Senior Steward  Rickey A. Delaney
Junior Steward  Robert C. Dow
Marshal  
Master of Ceremonies  
Tiler  E. Allison Ingram

1987-1988

Worshipful Master  Stephen E. Posey
Senior Warden  Jayson K. Stewart
Junior Warden  Timothy R. Goggans
Treasurer  Richard B. Falks
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon  John M. Lawson
Junior Deacon  Phillip M. Miller
Senior Steward  Gary V. Mosmeyer
Junior Steward  Rickey A. Delaney
Marshal  
Master of Ceremonies  
Tiler  John L. Scroggins, Sr.

1986-1987

Worshipful Master  Garlon E. Evans
Senior Warden  Stephen E. Posey
Junior Warden  Jayson K. Stewart
Treasurer  Richard B. Falks
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon  Timothy R. Goggans
Junior Deacon  John M. Lawson
Senior Steward  Ralph E. Moody
Junior Steward  Bobby C. Garrett
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  John L. Scroggins, Sr.

1985-1986

Worshipful Master  Jerry L. Schaffler
Senior Warden  Garlon E. Evans
Junior Warden  Stephen E. Posey
Treasurer  Lee C. Davison
Secretary  Robert C. Oswald
Chaplain  Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon  Jayson K. Stewart
Junior Deacon  Timothy R. Goggans
Senior Steward  Tommie H. Hoover
Junior Steward  John M. Lawson
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Ralph E. Moody

1984-1985

Worshipful Master  Rodney M. Stewart
Senior Warden  Jerry L. Schaffler
Junior Warden  Garlon E. Evans
Treasurer  William R. Shreckengaust, Jr.
Secretary  Robert C. Oswald
Chaplain  Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon  Stephen E. Posey
Junior Deacon  Jayson K. Stewart
Senior Steward  Timothy R. Goggans
Junior Steward  Tommie H. Hoover
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Phillip M. Miller

1983-1984

Worshipful Master  Richard B. Falks
Senior Warden  Rodney M. Stewart
Junior Warden  Jerry L. Schaffer
Treasurer  Gilford L. Stricklin
Secretary  Robert C. Oswald
Chaplain  James E. Hannes
Senior Deacon  Garlon E. Evans
Junior Deacon  Stephen E. Posey
Senior Steward  Jayson K. Stewart
Junior Steward  Timothy R. Goggans
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Tommie H. Hoover

1982-1983

Worshipful Master  Glen P. McKay
Senior Warden  Richard B. Falks
Junior Warden  Rodney M. Stewart
Treasurer  Gilford L. Stricklin
Secretary  James H. Moser
Chaplain  Wallace L. Wotipka
Senior Deacon  Jerry L. Schaffer
Junior Deacon  Marvin K. Cooper
Senior Steward  Garlon E. Evans
Junior Steward  Stephen E. Posey
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler Jayson K. Stewart

1981-1982

Worshipful Master  Ocie G. Cain, Jr.
Senior Warden  Glenn P. McKay
Junior Warden  Richard B. Falks
Treasurer  Gilford L. Stricklin
Secretary  James H. Moser
Chaplain  Wallace L. Wotipka
Senior Deacon  Hughie P. Hayes
Junior Deacon  Rodney M. Stewart
Senior Steward  Jerry L. Schaffer
Junior Steward  Marvin K. Cooper
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Bennie F. Clark

1980-1981

Worshipful Master  Richard M. Seiberling
Senior Warden  Joe A. Raborn
Junior Warden  Ocie G. Cain, Jr.
Treasurer  Jon J. McDurmitt
Secretary  James H. Moser
Chaplain  Rodney M. Stewart
Senior Deacon  Glenn P. McKay
Junior Deacon  Richard B. Falks
Senior Steward  Hughie P. Hayes
Junior Steward  Rodney Abshire
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Jerry L. Schaffer

1979-1980

Worshipful Master  Ronald W. Kimball
Senior Warden  Richard M. Seiberling
Junior Warden  Joe A. Raborn
Treasurer  Jon J. McDurmitt
Secretary  James H. Moser
Chaplain  Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Deacon  Milton R. Musgrove
Junior Deacon  Ocie G. Cain, Jr.
Senior Steward  Glenn P. McKay
Junior Steward  Michael L. Perricone
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Larry W. Jackson

1978-1979

Worshipful Master  Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Warden  Ronald W. Kimball
Junior Warden  Richard M. Seiberling
Treasurer  James H. Moser
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  Martin W. Maxwell, Jr.
Senior Deacon  Joe A. Raborn
Junior Deacon  Milton R. Musgrove
Senior Steward  Ocie G. Cain, Jr.
Junior Steward  Glenn P. McKay
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Weldon W. Dawson

1977-1978

Worshipful Master  George D. McAllister
Senior Warden  Teddie G. Stewart
Junior Warden  Ronald W. Kimball
Treasurer  Ocie G. Cain, Jr.
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  James H. Moser
Senior Deacon  Richard M. Seiberling
Junior Deacon  Joe A. Raborn
Senior Steward  Milton R. Musgrove
Junior Steward  Weldon W. Dawson
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Roy W. Perkins

1976-1977

Worshipful Master  William R. Shreckengaust, Jr.
Senior Warden  George D. McAllister
Junior Warden  Teddie G. Stewart
Treasurer  Milton R. Musgrove
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  William F. Harding
Senior Deacon  Ronald W. Kimball
Junior Deacon  Mickey C. Stewart
Senior Steward  Richard M. Seiberling
Junior Steward  Joe A. Raborn
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Ocie G. Cain, Jr.

1975-1976

Worshipful Master  Walter B. Manning
Senior Warden  William R. Shreckingaust, Jr.
Junior Warden  George D. McAllister
Treasurer  Milton R. Musgrove
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  William F. Harding
Senior Deacon  Teddie G. Stewart
Junior Deacon  Lonnie E. Goggans, Jr.
Senior Steward  Mickey C. Stewart
Junior Steward  Ronald W. Kimball
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Jerry D. Maxwell

1974-1975

Worshipful Master  Wallace L. Wotipka
Senior Warden  Walter B. Manning
Junior Warden  William R. Shreckengaust, Jr.
Treasurer  Elmer E. Shultz
Secretary  Donald R. Farrar, Sr.
Chaplain  Weldon R. Dawson
Senior Deacon  George D. McAllister
Junior Deacon  Teddie G. Stewart
Senior Steward  Charles W. Shuck
Junior Steward  Lonnie E. Goggans, Jr.
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Roy J. Baker

1973-1974

Worshipful Master  Roy J. Baker
Senior Warden  Wallace L. Wotipka
Junior Warden  Walter B. Manning
Treasurer  Melvin W. Bammel
Secretary  James W. Sherrill, Jr.
Chaplain  Raymond R. Thaemar, Jr.
Senior Deacon  Waymon L. Anderson
Junior Deacon  William R. Shreckengaust, Jr.
Senior Steward  George D. McAllister
Junior Steward  Charles W. Shuck
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Elmer S. Shultz

1972-1973

Worshipful Master  Jerry D. Maxwell
Senior Warden  Carl W. Carter
Junior Warden  Roy J. Baker
Treasurer  Melvin W. Bammel
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  Martin W. Maxwell, Jr.
Senior Deacon  Walter B. Manning
Junior Deacon  Waymon L. Anderson
Senior Steward  William R. Shreckingaust, Jr.
Junior Steward  George D. McAllister
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Adrian L. Smith

1971-1972

Worshipful Master  Adrian L. Smith
Senior Warden  Jerry D. Maxwell
Junior Warden  Carl W. Carter
Treasurer  Arthur J. Helmer, Sr.
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  Lonnie E. Goggans, Sr.
Senior Deacon  Roy J. Baker
Junior Deacon  Walter B. Manning
Senior Steward  Waymon L. Anderson
Junior Steward  William R. Shreckingaust, Jr.
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  James A. Blackman

1970-1971

Worshipful Master  Joseph Tamasy
Senior Warden  Adrian L. Smith
Junior Warden  Jerry D. Maxwell
Treasurer  Arthur J. Helmer, Sr.
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  Waymon L. Anderson
Senior Deacon  Carl W. Carter
Junior Deacon  Roy J. Baker
Senior Steward  Walter B. Manning
Junior Steward  Glenn E. Fletcher
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Charles R. Hinds

1969-1970

Worshipful Master  Delton E. Stokes
Senior Warden  Joseph Tamasy
Junior Warden  Robert C. Conn
Treasurer  Carl W. Carter
Secretary  Wallace L. Wotipka
Chaplain  John F. Aragon, Jr.
Senior Deacon  Jerry D. Maxwell
Junior Deacon  Lonnie E. Goggans, Sr.
Senior Steward  Roy J. Baker
Junior Steward  James K. Herring, Sr.
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  

1968-1969

Worshipful Master  Martin W. Maxwell, Jr.
Senior Warden  Delton E. Stokes
Junior Warden  Joseph Tamasy
Treasurer  Elwood B. Appling
Secretary  James K. Herring, Sr.
Chaplain  William D. Harris
Senior Deacon  Robert C. Conn
Junior Deacon  Rufus H. Cooper
Senior Steward  Adrian L. Smith
Junior Steward  Jerry D. Maxwell
Marshal
Master of Ceremonies
Tiler  Roy J. Baker
Website Builder